|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Łukasz | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 5 Kartuzy | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Julita Frankowska | 0 | 06:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Cyntia Formela | 2 | 18:00 | 1/5 | 20% | 0/2 | 0% | -10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | -4 | |||
6 | Nikola Littwin | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Wanesa Furman | 0 | 06:00 | +8 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
8 | Anna Majkowska | 3 | 16:29 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/2 | 50% | +2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||
9 | Antonina Machola | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Kamila Grobel (kpt.) | 0 | 07:31 | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Balerstet | 2 | 06:55 | 1/2 | 50% | -8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12 | Agata Gilmajster | 8 | 17:05 | 2/9 | 22% | 0/1 | 0% | 4/4 | 100% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
13 | Kornelia Rymarska | 0 | 06:55 | +2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||
14 | Agata Makurat | 10 | 18:00 | 5/10 | 50% | 0/5 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||
15 | Julia Górlikowska | 3 | 17:05 | 1/3 | 33% | 1/2 | 50% | -4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
suma | 28 | 120:00 | 11/32 | 34% | 0/6 | 0% | 6/11 | 54% | 9 | 18 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2 | 9 | 15 | ||
trener: Monika Tomaczkowska | zespołowe: | 5 | 2 | trenera: |
SP 3 Żyrardów | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Zuzanna Ludwiczuk | 0 | 14:45 | 0/6 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -5 | |||||
5 | Maja Majewska | 0 | 01:46 | -1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
6 | Dagmara Dziedzic | 0 | 06:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Milena Jarkiewicz | 4 | 13:44 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/1 | 0% | 2/4 | 50% | +14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
8 | Iga Gejcyg (kpt.) | 9 | 15:47 | 2/4 | 50% | 1/1 | 100% | 2/2 | 100% | +16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | ||
9 | Julia Paradowska | 3 | 06:22 | 1/1 | 100% | -12 | 3 | ||||||||||||
10 | Julia Runkwitz | 4 | 16:02 | 2/3 | 66% | +5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | ||||||
11 | Aleksandra Kowalska | 2 | 16:41 | 1/5 | 20% | +12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
12 | Katarzyna Grzywna | 0 | 08:35 | 0/5 | 0% | -4 | 3 | -8 | |||||||||||
13 | Aleksandra Kryńska | 0 | 06:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
14 | Zuzanna Stefankiewicz | 0 | 02:16 | -1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
15 | Kinga Cichecka | 8 | 12:02 | 2/7 | 28% | 1/3 | 33% | 1/1 | 100% | +1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||
suma | 30 | 120:00 | 8/36 | 22% | 3/7 | 42% | 5/7 | 71% | 8 | 17 | 25 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 20 | ||
trener: Klaudia Budkiewicz | zespołowe: | 5 | 2 | trenera: |